Skip to main content

Bundesliga – Alemania – Clasificación

TotalesCasaFuera
Pos.EquipoP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Pts.P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Pts.P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Pts.
1TSG Hoffenheim220073611004131100323
2Augsburgo220051611002031100313
3Leipzig211042411003131010111
3Eintracht Frankfurt211042410101111100313
5Friburgo211043410101111100323
6DSC Arminia Bielefeld211021411001031010111
7Bayern Múnich210194311008031001140
8VfB Stuttgart210164310012301100413
9Hertha Berlin210154310011301100413
10Borussia Dortmund210132311003031001020
11Werder Bremen210145310011401100313
12Wolfsburgo202011210100011010111
12Bayer 04 Leverkusen202011210101111010001
141. FC Union Berlin201124110011301010111
15Borussia Mönchengladbach201114110101111001030
16Colonia200224010012301001010
17Mainz 05200227010011401001130
18Schalke 042002111010011301001080