Skip to main content

La Liga – Clasificación

TotalesCasaFuera
Pos.EquipoP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Pts.P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Pts.P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Pts.
1R. Sociedad63211021131113143210717
2Villarreal63218811431084102011041
3Real Madrid5311631021011133210527
4Getafe5311531033005092011031
5Cádiz6312661030122613300409
6Granada5311781033005192011271
7Betis630379931024633201336
8Atlético422081821106142110204
9Barcelona421182721105142101313
10Sevilla421153711001033111434
11Osasuna521254721013333111214
12Elche421133720110312200306
13Valencia621389731115543102343
14Athletic520345621012133102243
15Eibar612346540221322101333
16Huesca605146530212423030223
17Celta612339531022633021132
18Alavés611438441121342002250
19Valladolid603359330213423012251
20Levante5104510310010204103583