Skip to main content

La Liga 123 – Calendario

Jornada 1

Ponferradina1-2Castellón
Leganés1-0Las Palmas
Sporting1-0UD Logroñés
Espanyol3-0Albacete
Oviedo0-0FC Cartagena
Mallorca0-1Rayo
Fuenlabrada2-0Lugo
Mirandés0-0Alcorcón
Tenerife2-0Málaga
Zaragoza04/11 19:00Girona
Sabadell05/11 19:00Almería

Jornada 2

Mirandés1-1Oviedo
Alcorcón2-0Tenerife
Castellón0-1Málaga
Rayo2-1Sabadell
Lugo2-1Leganés
AlmeríaAplazadoZaragoza
Espanyol0-0Mallorca
GironaAplazadoUD Logroñés
Albacete0-2Ponferradina
FC Cartagena0-1Sporting
Las Palmas3-3Fuenlabrada

Jornada 3

Zaragoza2-2Las Palmas
Málaga1-0Alcorcón
Sporting2-0Girona
UD Logroñés1-1Castellón
Fuenlabrada1-0Albacete
Lugo0-2Almería
Mallorca1-0Sabadell
Ponferradina3-0Rayo
Oviedo0-2Espanyol
Tenerife1-2Mirandés
Leganés3-1FC Cartagena

Jornada 4

Alcorcón0-3Zaragoza
Mirandés0-1Ponferradina
Albacete1-1Oviedo
Mallorca2-0Tenerife
Las Palmas2-1UD Logroñés
Rayo4-0Málaga
Girona0-1Fuenlabrada
Sabadell0-1Espanyol
Almería0-1Sporting
Castellón2-0Leganés
FC Cartagena2-1Lugo

Jornada 5

Sabadell0-2Mirandés
Espanyol1-0Alcorcón
UD Logroñés1-0Almería
Tenerife1-0Rayo
Fuenlabrada1-1Castellón
Lugo0-1Mallorca
Leganés0-1Girona
Málaga0-0Las Palmas
Zaragoza1-0Albacete
Ponferradina0-2FC Cartagena
Oviedo1-0Sporting

Jornada 6

Albacete3-0Sabadell
FC Cartagena1-1Fuenlabrada
Las Palmas2-0Almería
Castellón0-1Lugo
UD Logroñés0-1Leganés
AlcorcónAplazadoPonferradina
Rayo1-0Espanyol
Mirandés0-0Mallorca
Zaragoza1-2Málaga
Girona1-0Oviedo
Sporting1-1Tenerife

Jornada 7

Espanyol2-0Mirandés
Las Palmas2-1Castellón
Lugo3-0Girona
Ponferradina1-0Tenerife
Almería1-1FC Cartagena
Fuenlabrada0-0UD Logroñés
SabadellAplazadoAlcorcón
Leganés1-0Zaragoza
Mallorca0-0Albacete
Oviedo0-0Rayo
Málaga1-0Sporting

Jornada 8

FC Cartagena24/10 18:15Las Palmas
UD Logroñés24/10 18:15Lugo
Almería24/10 20:30Fuenlabrada
Castellón24/10 20:30Girona
Sporting25/10 16:00Ponferradina
Leganés25/10 18:15Oviedo
Tenerife25/10 18:15Espanyol
Albacete25/10 20:30Rayo
Málaga25/10 20:30Mirandés
Zaragoza25/10 21:00Sabadell
Alcorcón26/10 18:00Mallorca

Jornada 9

Girona27/10 19:00FC Cartagena
Albacete28/10 19:00Las Palmas
Castellón28/10 19:00Almería
Espanyol28/10 19:00Ponferradina
Oviedo28/10 21:30UD Logroñés
Alcorcón29/10 16:30Sporting
Mallorca29/10 19:00Málaga
Mirandés29/10 19:00Zaragoza
Tenerife29/10 19:00Lugo
Rayo29/10 21:30Fuenlabrada
Sabadell29/10 21:30Leganés

Jornada 10

Almería01/11 16:00Girona
FC Cartagena01/11 16:00Albacete
Fuenlabrada01/11 16:00Tenerife
Las Palmas01/11 16:00Oviedo
Leganés01/11 16:00Mirandés
Lugo01/11 16:00Rayo
Málaga01/11 16:00Espanyol
Ponferradina01/11 16:00Sabadell
Zaragoza01/11 16:00Mallorca
Sporting01/11 16:00Castellón
UD Logroñés01/11 16:00Alcorcón

Jornada 11

Albacete08/11 16:00Leganés
Alcorcón08/11 16:00Fuenlabrada
Espanyol08/11 16:00Lugo
FC Cartagena08/11 16:00UD Logroñés
Girona08/11 16:00Las Palmas
Mallorca08/11 16:00Ponferradina
Mirandés08/11 16:00Sporting
Rayo08/11 16:00Almería
Oviedo08/11 16:00Castellón
Sabadell08/11 16:00Málaga
Tenerife08/11 16:00Zaragoza

Jornada 12

Almería15/11 16:00Mirandés
Castellón15/11 16:00FC Cartagena
Fuenlabrada15/11 16:00Espanyol
Girona15/11 16:00Mallorca
Las Palmas15/11 16:00Tenerife
Leganés15/11 16:00Alcorcón
Lugo15/11 16:00Albacete
Ponferradina15/11 16:00Málaga
Zaragoza15/11 16:00Oviedo
Sporting15/11 16:00Rayo
UD Logroñés15/11 16:00Sabadell

Jornada 13

Albacete22/11 16:00Almería
Alcorcón22/11 16:00Lugo
Espanyol22/11 16:00Girona
Mallorca22/11 16:00Sporting
Mirandés22/11 16:00FC Cartagena
Málaga22/11 16:00Leganés
Ponferradina22/11 16:00Zaragoza
Rayo22/11 16:00Castellón
Oviedo22/11 16:00Fuenlabrada
Sabadell22/11 16:00Las Palmas
Tenerife22/11 16:00UD Logroñés

Jornada 14

Almería25/11 21:00Tenerife
Castellón25/11 21:00Alcorcón
FC Cartagena25/11 21:00Mallorca
Fuenlabrada25/11 21:00Ponferradina
Girona25/11 21:00Málaga
Las Palmas25/11 21:00Mirandés
Leganés25/11 21:00Espanyol
Lugo25/11 21:00Oviedo
Zaragoza25/11 21:00Rayo
Sporting25/11 21:00Sabadell
UD Logroñés25/11 21:00Albacete

Jornada 15

Albacete29/11 16:00Tenerife
Alcorcón29/11 16:00Girona
Espanyol29/11 16:00Zaragoza
Las Palmas29/11 16:00Sporting
Mallorca29/11 16:00UD Logroñés
Mirandés29/11 16:00Castellón
Málaga29/11 16:00Lugo
Ponferradina29/11 16:00Leganés
Rayo29/11 16:00FC Cartagena
Oviedo29/11 16:00Almería
Sabadell29/11 16:00Fuenlabrada

Jornada 16

Almería02/12 21:00Mallorca
Castellón02/12 21:00Zaragoza
FC Cartagena02/12 21:00Espanyol
Fuenlabrada02/12 21:00Málaga
Girona02/12 21:00Mirandés
Leganés02/12 21:00Rayo
Lugo02/12 21:00Las Palmas
Oviedo02/12 21:00Alcorcón
Sporting02/12 21:00Albacete
Tenerife02/12 21:00Sabadell
UD Logroñés02/12 21:00Ponferradina

Jornada 17

Albacete06/12 16:00Girona
Alcorcón06/12 16:00Almería
Espanyol06/12 16:00Sporting
Mallorca06/12 16:00Castellón
Mirandés06/12 16:00Lugo
Málaga06/12 16:00FC Cartagena
Ponferradina06/12 16:00Las Palmas
Rayo06/12 16:00UD Logroñés
Zaragoza06/12 16:00Fuenlabrada
Sabadell06/12 16:00Oviedo
Tenerife06/12 16:00Leganés

Jornada 18

Almería13/12 16:00Málaga
Castellón13/12 16:00Albacete
FC Cartagena13/12 16:00Sabadell
Fuenlabrada13/12 16:00Mirandés
Girona13/12 16:00Rayo
Las Palmas13/12 16:00Alcorcón
Leganés13/12 16:00Mallorca
Lugo13/12 16:00Ponferradina
Oviedo13/12 16:00Tenerife
Sporting13/12 16:00Zaragoza
UD Logroñés13/12 16:00Espanyol

Jornada 19

Alcorcón20/12 16:00FC Cartagena
Espanyol20/12 16:00Almería
Mallorca20/12 16:00Fuenlabrada
Mirandés20/12 16:00Albacete
Málaga20/12 16:00UD Logroñés
Ponferradina20/12 16:00Oviedo
Rayo20/12 16:00Las Palmas
Zaragoza20/12 16:00Lugo
Sabadell20/12 16:00Castellón
Sporting20/12 16:00Leganés
Tenerife20/12 16:00Girona

Jornada 20

Albacete03/01 16:00Málaga
Almería03/01 16:00Ponferradina
Castellón03/01 16:00Tenerife
FC Cartagena03/01 16:00Zaragoza
Fuenlabrada03/01 16:00Leganés
Girona03/01 16:00Sabadell
Las Palmas03/01 16:00Espanyol
Lugo03/01 16:00Sporting
Rayo03/01 16:00Alcorcón
Oviedo03/01 16:00Mallorca
UD Logroñés03/01 16:00Mirandés

Jornada 21

Alcorcón10/01 16:00Albacete
Espanyol10/01 16:00Castellón
Leganés10/01 16:00Almería
Mallorca10/01 16:00Las Palmas
Mirandés10/01 16:00Rayo
Málaga10/01 16:00Oviedo
Ponferradina10/01 16:00Girona
Zaragoza10/01 16:00UD Logroñés
Sabadell10/01 16:00Lugo
Sporting10/01 16:00Fuenlabrada
Tenerife10/01 16:00FC Cartagena

Jornada 22

Albacete24/01 16:00Zaragoza
Almería24/01 16:00Sabadell
Castellón24/01 16:00Sporting
FC Cartagena24/01 16:00Mirandés
Fuenlabrada24/01 16:00Alcorcón
Girona24/01 16:00Espanyol
Las Palmas24/01 16:00Leganés
Lugo24/01 16:00Tenerife
Málaga24/01 16:00Ponferradina
Rayo24/01 16:00Mallorca
UD Logroñés24/01 16:00Oviedo

Jornada 23

Alcorcón31/01 16:00Málaga
Almería31/01 16:00Castellón
Espanyol31/01 16:00Rayo
Leganés31/01 16:00Lugo
Mallorca31/01 16:00Girona
Mirandés31/01 16:00Las Palmas
Oviedo31/01 16:00Albacete
Zaragoza31/01 16:00Ponferradina
Sabadell31/01 16:00UD Logroñés
Sporting31/01 16:00FC Cartagena
Tenerife31/01 16:00Fuenlabrada

Jornada 24

Albacete07/02 16:00Mallorca
Castellón07/02 16:00Mirandés
FC Cartagena07/02 16:00Oviedo
Fuenlabrada07/02 16:00Almería
Girona07/02 16:00Leganés
Las Palmas07/02 16:00Sabadell
Lugo07/02 16:00Espanyol
Málaga07/02 16:00Zaragoza
Ponferradina07/02 16:00Alcorcón
Rayo07/02 16:00Tenerife
UD Logroñés07/02 16:00Sporting

Jornada 25

Alcorcón14/02 16:00UD Logroñés
Almería14/02 16:00Las Palmas
Castellón14/02 16:00Fuenlabrada
FC Cartagena14/02 16:00Rayo
Leganés14/02 16:00Albacete
Mallorca14/02 16:00Espanyol
Mirandés14/02 16:00Girona
Oviedo14/02 16:00Lugo
Sabadell14/02 16:00Zaragoza
Sporting14/02 16:00Málaga
Tenerife14/02 16:00Ponferradina

Jornada 26

Albacete21/02 16:00Sporting
Espanyol21/02 16:00Sabadell
Fuenlabrada21/02 16:00Oviedo
Girona21/02 16:00Castellón
Las Palmas21/02 16:00FC Cartagena
Leganés21/02 16:00Tenerife
Lugo21/02 16:00UD Logroñés
Mallorca21/02 16:00Almería
Málaga21/02 16:00Rayo
Ponferradina21/02 16:00Mirandés
Zaragoza21/02 16:00Alcorcón

Jornada 27

Almería28/02 16:00Lugo
Castellón28/02 16:00Las Palmas
FC Cartagena28/02 16:00Leganés
Fuenlabrada28/02 16:00Girona
Mirandés28/02 16:00Málaga
Rayo28/02 16:00Ponferradina
Oviedo28/02 16:00Zaragoza
Sabadell28/02 16:00Albacete
Sporting28/02 16:00Espanyol
Tenerife28/02 16:00Alcorcón
UD Logroñés28/02 16:00Mallorca

Jornada 28

Albacete07/03 16:00UD Logroñés
Alcorcón07/03 16:00Mirandés
Espanyol07/03 16:00Oviedo
Girona07/03 16:00Almería
Las Palmas07/03 16:00Rayo
Leganés07/03 16:00Castellón
Lugo07/03 16:00Fuenlabrada
Mallorca07/03 16:00FC Cartagena
Málaga07/03 16:00Sabadell
Ponferradina07/03 16:00Sporting
Zaragoza07/03 16:00Tenerife

Jornada 29

Almería14/03 16:00Alcorcón
Castellón14/03 16:00Sabadell
FC Cartagena14/03 16:00Ponferradina
Fuenlabrada14/03 16:00Las Palmas
Girona14/03 16:00Lugo
Mirandés14/03 16:00Espanyol
Rayo14/03 16:00Zaragoza
Oviedo14/03 16:00Leganés
Sporting14/03 16:00Mallorca
Tenerife14/03 16:00Albacete
UD Logroñés14/03 16:00Málaga

Jornada 30

Albacete21/03 16:00FC Cartagena
Alcorcón21/03 16:00Rayo
Espanyol21/03 16:00UD Logroñés
Las Palmas21/03 16:00Girona
Leganés21/03 16:00Fuenlabrada
Lugo21/03 16:00Castellón
Mallorca21/03 16:00Oviedo
Málaga21/03 16:00Tenerife
Ponferradina21/03 16:00Almería
Zaragoza21/03 16:00Mirandés
Sabadell21/03 16:00Sporting

Jornada 31

Almería28/03 16:00Leganés
Castellón28/03 16:00Espanyol
FC Cartagena28/03 16:00Málaga
Fuenlabrada28/03 16:00Mallorca
Girona28/03 16:00Albacete
Lugo28/03 16:00Sabadell
Rayo28/03 16:00Mirandés
Oviedo28/03 16:00Ponferradina
Sporting28/03 16:00Alcorcón
Tenerife28/03 16:00Las Palmas
UD Logroñés28/03 16:00Zaragoza

Jornada 32

Albacete31/03 21:00Castellón
Alcorcón31/03 21:00Oviedo
Espanyol31/03 21:00Fuenlabrada
Las Palmas31/03 21:00Lugo
Mallorca31/03 21:00Leganés
Mirandés31/03 21:00Tenerife
Málaga31/03 21:00Almería
Ponferradina31/03 21:00UD Logroñés
Rayo31/03 21:00Sporting
Zaragoza31/03 21:00FC Cartagena
Sabadell31/03 21:00Girona

Jornada 33

Albacete04/04 16:00Espanyol
Almería04/04 16:00Rayo
Castellón04/04 16:00Oviedo
FC Cartagena04/04 16:00Alcorcón
Fuenlabrada04/04 16:00Zaragoza
Girona04/04 16:00Ponferradina
Las Palmas04/04 16:00Mallorca
Leganés04/04 16:00Sabadell
Lugo04/04 16:00Málaga
Sporting04/04 16:00Mirandés
UD Logroñés04/04 16:00Tenerife

Jornada 34

Alcorcón11/04 16:00Castellón
Espanyol11/04 16:00Leganés
Mallorca11/04 16:00Lugo
Mirandés11/04 16:00UD Logroñés
Málaga11/04 16:00Albacete
Ponferradina11/04 16:00Fuenlabrada
Rayo11/04 16:00Girona
Oviedo11/04 16:00Las Palmas
Zaragoza11/04 16:00Almería
Sabadell11/04 16:00FC Cartagena
Tenerife11/04 16:00Sporting

Jornada 35

Albacete18/04 16:00Mirandés
Almería18/04 16:00Espanyol
Castellón18/04 16:00Mallorca
FC Cartagena18/04 16:00Tenerife
Fuenlabrada18/04 16:00Sabadell
Girona18/04 16:00Zaragoza
Las Palmas18/04 16:00Málaga
Leganés18/04 16:00Ponferradina
Lugo18/04 16:00Alcorcón
Sporting18/04 16:00Oviedo
UD Logroñés18/04 16:00Rayo

Jornada 36

Alcorcón25/04 16:00Leganés
Espanyol25/04 16:00Las Palmas
Mirandés25/04 16:00Almería
Málaga25/04 16:00Fuenlabrada
Ponferradina25/04 16:00Lugo
Rayo25/04 16:00Albacete
Oviedo25/04 16:00Girona
Zaragoza25/04 16:00Sporting
Sabadell25/04 16:00Mallorca
Tenerife25/04 16:00Castellón
UD Logroñés25/04 16:00FC Cartagena

Jornada 37

Albacete02/05 16:00Alcorcón
Almería02/05 16:00Oviedo
Castellón02/05 16:00UD Logroñés
Espanyol02/05 16:00Málaga
Fuenlabrada02/05 16:00FC Cartagena
Girona02/05 16:00Tenerife
Las Palmas02/05 16:00Ponferradina
Leganés02/05 16:00Sporting
Lugo02/05 16:00Zaragoza
Mallorca02/05 16:00Mirandés
Sabadell02/05 16:00Rayo

Jornada 38

Alcorcón09/05 16:00Las Palmas
FC Cartagena09/05 16:00Castellón
Mirandés09/05 16:00Fuenlabrada
Málaga09/05 16:00Mallorca
Ponferradina09/05 16:00Albacete
Rayo09/05 16:00Leganés
Oviedo09/05 16:00Sabadell
Zaragoza09/05 16:00Espanyol
Sporting09/05 16:00Lugo
Tenerife09/05 16:00Almería
UD Logroñés09/05 16:00Girona

Jornada 39

Almería16/05 16:00Albacete
Castellón16/05 16:00Ponferradina
Espanyol16/05 16:00FC Cartagena
Fuenlabrada16/05 16:00Rayo
Girona16/05 16:00Sporting
Las Palmas16/05 16:00Zaragoza
Leganés16/05 16:00UD Logroñés
Lugo16/05 16:00Mirandés
Mallorca16/05 16:00Alcorcón
Oviedo16/05 16:00Málaga
Sabadell16/05 16:00Tenerife

Jornada 40

Albacete19/05 21:00Lugo
Alcorcón19/05 21:00Sabadell
FC Cartagena19/05 21:00Almería
Mirandés19/05 21:00Leganés
Málaga19/05 21:00Girona
Ponferradina19/05 21:00Espanyol
Rayo19/05 21:00Oviedo
Zaragoza19/05 21:00Castellón
Sporting19/05 21:00Las Palmas
Tenerife19/05 21:00Mallorca
UD Logroñés19/05 21:00Fuenlabrada

Jornada 41

Almería23/05 16:00UD Logroñés
Castellón23/05 16:00Rayo
Espanyol23/05 16:00Tenerife
Fuenlabrada23/05 16:00Sporting
Girona23/05 16:00Alcorcón
Las Palmas23/05 16:00Albacete
Leganés23/05 16:00Málaga
Lugo23/05 16:00FC Cartagena
Mallorca23/05 16:00Zaragoza
Oviedo23/05 16:00Mirandés
Sabadell23/05 16:00Ponferradina

Jornada 42

Albacete30/05 16:00Fuenlabrada
Alcorcón30/05 16:00Espanyol
FC Cartagena30/05 16:00Girona
Mirandés30/05 16:00Sabadell
Málaga30/05 16:00Castellón
Ponferradina30/05 16:00Mallorca
Rayo30/05 16:00Lugo
Zaragoza30/05 16:00Leganés
Sporting30/05 16:00Almería
Tenerife30/05 16:00Oviedo
UD Logroñés30/05 16:00Las Palmas